HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)
Price:$40.97
Deal:$40.97 (SAVE 0% Now!)
as of 09/17/2019 (Details)

About

ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (single mode) or 550 m (multimode).

Technical Details

  • Product Name ProCurve Gigabit LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Application/Usage Data Networking

Do you want ot get the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC (J4859C)?

Get the Best Deal

Facebooktwitterpinterest

Recommended